2 DM Max Planck 1967 F, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
2 DM BRD-Kursmünze 1967 F
"Max Planck"
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,00 EUR
16. May 2024 16:59:19
21. May 2024 17:05:17
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2912194
1481
3,00 EUR
2d 23h 04min0 Bids
250,00 EUR
1d 02h 41min0 Bids
0,99 EUR
6d 02h 01min0 Bids
3,20 EUR
5d 21h 28min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
6d 01h 27min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
21h 39min0 Bids
3,00 EUR
21h 47min0 Bids
35,22 EUR
2d 02h 21min10 Bids
11,00 EUR
Ended1 Bids
Wertevernichter
1,00 EUR
19h 07min0 Bids
5,25 EUR
18h 08min0 Bids
0,69 EUR
6d 01h 20min0 Bids
19,00 EUR
2d 03h 43min0 Bids
0,95 EUR
5d 22h 23min0 Bids
3,20 EUR
Ended8 Bids
roaroa53
36,50 EUR
Ended18 Bids
6,50 EUR
4d 21h 56min0 Bids
3,50 EUR
4d 21h 20min0 Bids
2,75 EUR
3d 03h 19min0 Bids
4490,00 EUR
1d 02h 23min0 Bids