5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
02. Jun 2024 07:46:18
08. Jun 2024 18:52:26
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
644
12,00 EUR
6d 03h 22min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
02h 57min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
0,59 EUR
5d 03h 52min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
02h 57min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
0,59 EUR
5d 03h 52min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
6d 03h 22min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
0,59 EUR
5d 03h 52min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
6d 03h 22min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
02h 57min0 Bids
0,59 EUR
5d 03h 52min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
6d 03h 22min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
02h 57min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
0,50 EUR
02h 57min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
0,59 EUR
5d 03h 52min0 Bids