16. September 2019, 19:21:46   397 Online
2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1962 J, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Seller: petrocelly (2420) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 5,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: EUR (At least 5,00 EUR)
Die vollständige Artikelbeschreibung finden Sie unten.

Your bid excludes shipping
Remaining time: 19h 16min (Endet 17.09.2019 14:38:45)
Bids: 0
Description

2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1962 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 5,00 EUR
Start time: 12. Sep 2019 14:25:39
End time: 17. Sep 2019 14:38:45
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
Item number: 2512743
Page view counter: 1356

Copyright 2001-2019, Muenzauktion.com. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.