Some items from MA Shop Dr. Busso Peus:
Kreuzer 1783, Frankfurt, R...
135,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Mark 1912 J. DEUTSCHES REI...
55,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
5 Rappen 1902 B, Schweiz E...
90,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Half drachm, Arab-Sasania...
150,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Hemiobol 5. Jhdt. v. Chr.,...
150,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Dukat 1749, Hessen-Darmsta...
4250,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Bronze 250/220 v. Chr. Lyk...
60,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Pfennig. Tübingen, pfalzg...
60,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Konventionstaler 1784 IEC,...
120,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Hemiobol/1/24 Siglos 4. Jh...
150,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
2 Kreuzer 1586, Baden-Bade...
75,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Bronze 2./1. Jhdt. v. Chr....
60,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Bronze 100/63 v. Chr. Pont...
75,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Didrachme 345/344 v. Chr.,...
500,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Drachme 88/83 v. Chr., Kar...
100,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Antoninian 266/267, Kaiser...
75,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus