Weimar 5 Mark Bremerhaven 1927 A rar Goldankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB 150 Top Auction
126,00 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
20 |
9d 18h 25min |
Weimar 5 Mark Lessing 1929 A rar Goldankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB 151 Top Auction
1,20 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
9d 18h 26min |
Weimar 5 Mark Zeppelin 1929 D rar Goldankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB 152 Top Auction
5,80 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
9d 18h 27min |
Weimar 5 Mark Schiller 1934 F Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB187 Top Auction
44,51 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
9d 18h 47min |
Deutsch Ostafrika 1/4 Rupie 1912 J rar Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB188 Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
9d 18h 48min |
Deutsch Ostafrika 1/4 Rupie 1907 J rar Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB189 Top Auction
9d 18h 49min |
PEUS 1653 Weimarer Republik 5 Mark 1932 A Eichbaum Randfehler, Sehr schön Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
18d 15h 48min |