Norwegen: Håkon...
35,51 EUR
8d 14h 42min9 Bids
Baden: Friedric...
101,00 EUR
8d 15h 01min9 Bids
5,20 EUR
15d 15h 21min3 Bids
Free gallery space
0,50 EUR
Free gallery space
Königin Elizabeth II (1968 - 1981) Sovereign 1966 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,336g vz Top Auction
517,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
93 |
1d 16h 24min |
Grossbritannien ½ Sovereign 1908 Edward VII MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 3,66g Top Auction
208,85 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
1d 15h 42min |
PEUS 1665 Grossbritannien Sovereign GOLD 1958 7,32 g Feingold. Elizabeth II. (1952 - 2022) Vorzüglich / Stempelglanz Top Auction
490,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
3d 14h 09min |
Grossbritannien Sovereign Charles III 2022 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,32g Top Auction
416,04 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
1d 15h 43min |
A110 England 1829 by Donadio Earl of Bridgewater 37,25 Gr./42mm Kupfer Orginalbilder
29,90 EUR plus 1,90 EUR shipping
2d 15h 21min |