5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
09. Jun 2024 07:35:58
15. Jun 2024 20:19:42
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
830
12,00 EUR
01h 09min0 Bids
15,30 EUR
Ended12 Bids
6,90 EUR
14h 18min0 Bids
25,50 EUR
Ended22 Bids
26,51 EUR
Ended18 Bids
1,00 EUR
9d 02h 41min0 Bids
2,59 EUR
6d 00h 51min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
01h 09min0 Bids
6,90 EUR
14h 18min0 Bids
25,50 EUR
Ended22 Bids
1,80 EUR
3d 02h 09min0 Bids
26,51 EUR
Ended18 Bids
2,59 EUR
6d 00h 51min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
01h 09min0 Bids
15,30 EUR
Ended12 Bids
6,90 EUR
14h 18min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
3d 02h 09min0 Bids
26,51 EUR
Ended18 Bids
1,00 EUR
9d 02h 41min0 Bids
2,59 EUR
6d 00h 51min0 Bids