5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
02. Jun 2024 07:46:18
08. Jun 2024 18:52:26
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
650
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 09min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 09min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 09min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 09min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 09min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 09min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 09min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 09min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
7d 06h 58min0 Bids