08. January 2026, 07:35:09   9834 Online
Category: Germany since 1871 > Weimar Republic > 1 Mark
Item number: 1898739 | Watch this item
1 Mark 1924 A, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 15,90 EUR
Bid increment: 0,50 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
07.01.2026 12:11:50
Bids: 0
Description

Kursmünze 1 Mark 1924 A, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer
Start price: 15,90 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 12:12:07
End time: 07. Jan 2026 12:11:50
Item number: 1898739
Page view counter: 15369

15,90 EUR Ended0 Bids
2,50 EUR 13d 11h 28min0 Bids
0,89 EUR 1d 11h 50min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 1d 11h 31min0 Bids
0,59 EUR 1d 11h 43min0 Bids
15,90 EUR Ended0 Bids
2,50 EUR 13d 11h 28min0 Bids
0,89 EUR 1d 11h 50min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 1d 12h 07min0 Bids
0,59 EUR 1d 11h 43min0 Bids
15,90 EUR Ended0 Bids
2,50 EUR 13d 11h 28min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 1d 11h 31min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 1d 12h 07min0 Bids
0,59 EUR 1d 11h 43min0 Bids
15,90 EUR Ended0 Bids
0,89 EUR 1d 11h 50min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 1d 11h 31min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 1d 12h 07min0 Bids
0,59 EUR 1d 11h 43min0 Bids