11. January 2026, 11:14:42   9103 Online
2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:54:08
Bids: 0
Description

2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

 2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:54:08
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
Item number: 2223098
Page view counter: 7353

left right
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
16,90 EUR 14d 09h 55min0 Bids
2,95 EUR 08h 24min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 46min0 Bids
6,00 EUR 04h 50min0 Bids
0,45 EUR 2d 23h 30min0 Bids
2,79 EUR 12d 08h 42min0 Bids
0,60 EUR 2d 05h 33min0 Bids
1,99 EUR 5d 08h 05min0 Bids
0,70 EUR 3d 01h 34min0 Bids
3,85 EUR 14d 09h 43min0 Bids
0,50 EUR 1d 22h 27min0 Bids
0,60 EUR 3d 04h 09min0 Bids
2,30 EUR 13d 06h 22min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 2d 20h 55min0 Bids
2,19 EUR 5d 07h 49min0 Bids
9,00 EUR 09h 09min0 Bids
1,80 EUR 10d 07h 23min0 Bids
0,60 EUR 2d 02h 03min0 Bids
0,40 EUR 2d 20h 54min0 Bids