10. January 2026, 05:56:33   8387 Online
2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:54:08
Bids: 0
Description

2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

 2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:54:08
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
Item number: 2223098
Page view counter: 7337

3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 14h 34min0 Bids