2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Description
2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
3,00 EUR
02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
09. Jan 2026 11:54:08
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2223098
7353
3,00 EUR
16,90 EUR
14d 09h 55min0 Bids
2,95 EUR
08h 24min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
46min0 Bids
6,00 EUR
04h 50min0 Bids
0,45 EUR
2d 23h 30min0 Bids
2,79 EUR
12d 08h 42min0 Bids
0,60 EUR
2d 05h 33min0 Bids
1,99 EUR
5d 08h 05min0 Bids
0,70 EUR
3d 01h 34min0 Bids
3,85 EUR
14d 09h 43min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
1d 22h 27min0 Bids
0,60 EUR
3d 04h 09min0 Bids
2,30 EUR
13d 06h 22min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 20h 55min0 Bids
2,19 EUR
5d 07h 49min0 Bids
9,00 EUR
09h 09min0 Bids
1,80 EUR
10d 07h 23min0 Bids
0,60 EUR
2d 02h 03min0 Bids
0,40 EUR
2d 20h 54min0 Bids