2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Description
2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
3,00 EUR
11. Jan 2026 17:50:26
16. Jan 2026 17:34:04
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2223098
7357
3,00 EUR
4d 16h 14min0 Bids
2,29 EUR
4d 17h 53min0 Bids
2,69 EUR
4d 17h 53min0 Bids
8,49 EUR
11d 17h 43min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 10h 20min0 Bids
2,39 EUR
4d 18h 20min0 Bids
6,49 EUR
4d 17h 52min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
2d 10h 30min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
0,85 EUR
1d 15h 43min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
2d 16h 53min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
4d 18h 21min0 Bids
16,90 EUR
9d 13h 06min0 Bids
1,50 EUR
1d 11h 43min0 Bids
24,90 EUR
8d 12h 43min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
13d 19h 01min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
2d 14h 59min0 Bids
0,59 EUR
4d 18h 49min0 Bids
3,50 EUR
9d 11h 39min0 Bids
1,70 EUR
13d 19h 41min0 Bids