10. January 2026, 02:11:26   10405 Online
Category: Deutschland ab 1948 > BRD Mark währung > 2 DM
Item number: 2223098 | Dieses Angebot beobachten
2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Verkäufer: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:54:08
Bids: 0

2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

 2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:54:08
Item number: 2223098
Page view counter: 7334

left right
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
2,19 EUR 6d 17h 25min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 8d 13h 33min0 Bids
3,90 EUR 1d 18h 38min0 Bids
29,90 EUR 1d 18h 21min0 Bids
2,85 EUR 1d 18h 14min0 Bids
0,40 EUR 4d 09h 53min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 12d 15h 07min0 Bids
5,99 EUR 6d 17h 43min0 Bids
89,00 EUR 19h 02min0 Bids
280,00 EUR 2d 21h 32min0 Bids
21,95 EUR 13d 18h 19min0 Bids
1,75 EUR 1d 18h 45min0 Bids
1,99 EUR 6d 17h 07min0 Bids
0,79 EUR 6d 17h 43min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 13h 42min0 Bids
39,00 EUR 1d 18h 23min0 Bids
0,89 EUR 6d 16h 52min0 Bids
0,65 EUR 1d 17h 26min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 1d 17h 53min0 Bids