11. January 2026, 10:52:36   8711 Online
Category: Deutschland ab 1948 > BRD Mark währung > 2 DM
Item number: 2223098 | Dieses Angebot beobachten
2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Verkäufer: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:54:08
Bids: 0

2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

 2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:54:08
Item number: 2223098
Page view counter: 7352

left right
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
0,45 EUR 3d 00h 16min0 Bids
2,29 EUR 5d 08h 36min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 2d 21h 46min0 Bids
0,80 EUR 2d 23h 36min0 Bids
0,50 EUR 3d 01h 02min0 Bids
2,59 EUR 5d 09h 38min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 06h 09min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 5d 08h 13min0 Bids
15,79 EUR 12d 08h 16min0 Bids
3,19 EUR 12d 08h 08min0 Bids
3,20 EUR 2d 06h 00min0 Bids
0,50 EUR 2d 21h 36min0 Bids
0,40 EUR 1d 23h 49min0 Bids
0,55 EUR 02h 17min0 Bids
0,45 EUR 2d 21h 21min0 Bids
0,70 EUR 3d 02h 02min0 Bids
2,79 EUR 5d 09h 42min0 Bids
1,99 EUR 5d 09h 03min0 Bids
0,85 EUR 01h 19min0 Bids