10. January 2026, 02:10:47   10414 Online
Category: Deutschland ab 1948 > BRD Mark währung > 2 DM
Item number: 2223098 | Dieses Angebot beobachten
2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Verkäufer: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:54:08
Bids: 0

2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

 2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:54:08
Item number: 2223098
Page view counter: 7333

left right
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,50 EUR 1d 19h 05min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 1d 17h 38min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 1d 10h 06min0 Bids
5,00 EUR 1d 14h 31min0 Bids
1,40 EUR 13h 23min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 18h 45min0 Bids
3,90 EUR 1d 18h 18min0 Bids
25,49 EUR 13d 16h 58min0 Bids
0,50 EUR 4d 13h 13min0 Bids
3,95 EUR 1d 17h 55min0 Bids
1,40 EUR 12d 15h 31min0 Bids
1,10 EUR 18h 22min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 8d 13h 30min0 Bids
39,00 EUR 1d 18h 24min0 Bids
2,69 EUR 6d 18h 13min0 Bids
0,60 EUR 1d 10h 05min0 Bids
0,40 EUR 4d 07h 18min0 Bids
2,19 EUR 6d 17h 26min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 4d 06h 48min0 Bids