09. January 2026, 15:38:34   8893 Online
Category: Deutschland ab 1948 > BRD Mark währung > 2 DM
Item number: 2223098 | Dieses Angebot beobachten
2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Verkäufer: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:54:08
Bids: 0

2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

 2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:54:08
Item number: 2223098
Page view counter: 7329

left right
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,39 EUR 03h 38min0 Bids
2,00 EUR 1d 03h 18min0 Bids
ErhardPohlgmail
0,85 EUR 1d 20h 52min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 1d 20h 25min0 Bids
0,45 EUR 2d 02h 35min0 Bids
0,90 EUR 4d 17h 01min0 Bids
12,79 EUR 7d 04h 31min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 03h 27min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 4d 21h 05min0 Bids
2,69 EUR 03h 33min0 Bids
12,00 EUR 1d 02h 30min0 Bids
ErhardPohlgmail
0,85 EUR 1d 20h 14min0 Bids
26,95 EUR 04h 53min0 Bids
47,49 EUR 04h 45min0 Bids
2,39 EUR 03h 40min0 Bids
0,85 EUR 1d 21h 13min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 1d 09h 33min0 Bids
10,99 EUR 03h 28min0 Bids
4,29 EUR 03h 54min0 Bids