10. January 2026, 05:11:00   8356 Online
Category: Deutschland ab 1948 > BRD Mark währung > 2 DM
Item number: 2223098 | Dieses Angebot beobachten
2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Verkäufer: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:54:08
Bids: 0

2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

 2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:54:08
Item number: 2223098
Page view counter: 7336

left right
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,99 EUR 6d 14h 37min0 Bids
2,00 EUR 1d 11h 08min0 Bids
245,00 EUR 1d 15h 09min0 Bids
2,39 EUR 6d 13h 57min0 Bids
1,60 EUR 15h 34min0 Bids
124,90 EUR 15d 08h 45min0 Bids
29,00 EUR 1d 14h 59min0 Bids
11,69 EUR 13d 14h 44min0 Bids
48,00 EUR 2d 15h 36min0 Bids
2,19 EUR 6d 14h 10min0 Bids
0,89 EUR 6d 14h 29min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 15h 13min0 Bids
0,55 EUR 1d 08h 06min0 Bids
1,39 EUR 6d 15h 01min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 6d 13h 49min0 Bids
19,99 EUR 13d 14h 51min0 Bids
2,20 EUR 1d 08h 03min0 Bids
2,69 EUR 6d 14h 26min0 Bids
0,85 EUR 4d 05h 28min0 Bids