2 DM Max Planck 1965 J, ss-vz
Description
2 DM Kursmünze Max Planck 1965 J, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
3,00 EUR
26. May 2024 22:31:05
31. May 2024 22:31:00
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2223098
4003
3,00 EUR
2d 05h 12min0 Bids
37,30 EUR
Ended21 Bids
421,11 EUR
Ended18 Bids
37,61 EUR
Ended9 Bids
15,00 EUR
6d 22h 38min0 Bids
3,20 EUR
Ended3 Bids
420,00 EUR
Ended37 Bids
35,99 EUR
13d 02h 41min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
20,05 EUR
Ended12 Bids
445,00 EUR
Ended30 Bids
6,29 EUR
9d 01h 53min0 Bids
42,66 EUR
Ended22 Bids
29,50 EUR
Ended12 Bids
kirofa
1,50 EUR
2d 22h 51min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
3d 01h 32min0 Bids
1,50 EUR
15,83 EUR
Ended6 Bids
coin4all
2,79 EUR
9d 02h 40min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
3d 00h 53min0 Bids