2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
BRD-Kursmünze 2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,50 EUR
02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
09. Jan 2026 11:57:08
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2561205
5820
3,50 EUR
10,79 EUR
13d 08h 47min0 Bids
0,79 EUR
6d 08h 03min0 Bids
0,75 EUR
08h 33min0 Bids
1,50 EUR
1d 08h 06min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
1d 03h 22min0 Bids
1,50 EUR
1d 08h 09min0 Bids
3,35 EUR
1d 08h 05min0 Bids
19,00 EUR
1d 09h 03min0 Bids
1,40 EUR
03h 57min0 Bids
1,10 EUR
08h 41min0 Bids
0,79 EUR
6d 07h 51min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
08h 02min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
3d 20h 57min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
03h 53min0 Bids
1,10 EUR
1d 08h 33min0 Bids
1,05 EUR
09h 10min0 Bids
12,50 EUR
1d 07h 59min0 Bids
35,00 EUR
1d 09h 23min0 Bids
0,60 EUR
1d 00h 24min0 Bids