10. January 2026, 22:26:44   2867 Online
2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,50 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:57:08
Bids: 0
Description

BRD-Kursmünze 2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 3,50 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:57:08
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
Item number: 2561205
Page view counter: 5823

left right
3,50 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,00 EUR 5d 21h 40min0 Bids
0,45 EUR 3d 12h 48min0 Bids
1,39 EUR 5d 21h 20min0 Bids
0,85 EUR 14h 04min0 Bids
85,00 EUR 2d 04h 51min0 Bids
3,95 EUR 22h 22min0 Bids
1,79 EUR 5d 21h 27min0 Bids
55,00 EUR 14d 22h 29min0 Bids
4,44 EUR 12d 20h 55min0 Bids
1,34 EUR 5d 21h 18min0 Bids
1,79 EUR 5d 20h 51min0 Bids
0,40 EUR 2d 14h 50min0 Bids
1,89 EUR 5d 20h 36min0 Bids
9,90 EUR 14d 21h 45min0 Bids
7,77 EUR 12d 21h 50min0 Bids
3,95 EUR 22h 37min0 Bids
19,00 EUR 2d 01h 41min0 Bids
0,59 EUR 5d 21h 13min0 Bids
18,95 EUR 12d 21h 10min0 Bids