10. January 2026, 11:51:47   9285 Online
2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,50 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:57:08
Bids: 0
Description

BRD-Kursmünze 2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich

Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 3,50 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:57:08
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
Item number: 2561205
Page view counter: 5820

left right
3,50 EUR Ended0 Bids
10,79 EUR 13d 08h 47min0 Bids
0,79 EUR 6d 08h 03min0 Bids
0,75 EUR 08h 33min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 1d 08h 06min0 Bids
2,00 EUR 1d 03h 22min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 1d 08h 09min0 Bids
3,35 EUR 1d 08h 05min0 Bids
19,00 EUR 1d 09h 03min0 Bids
1,40 EUR 03h 57min0 Bids
1,10 EUR 08h 41min0 Bids
0,79 EUR 6d 07h 51min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 08h 02min0 Bids
0,50 EUR 3d 20h 57min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 03h 53min0 Bids
1,10 EUR 1d 08h 33min0 Bids
1,05 EUR 09h 10min0 Bids
12,50 EUR 1d 07h 59min0 Bids
35,00 EUR 1d 09h 23min0 Bids
0,60 EUR 1d 00h 24min0 Bids