2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
BRD-Kursmünze 2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,50 EUR
02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
09. Jan 2026 11:57:08
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2561205
5823
3,50 EUR
1,00 EUR
5d 21h 40min0 Bids
0,45 EUR
3d 12h 48min0 Bids
1,39 EUR
5d 21h 20min0 Bids
0,85 EUR
14h 04min0 Bids
85,00 EUR
2d 04h 51min0 Bids
3,95 EUR
22h 22min0 Bids
1,79 EUR
5d 21h 27min0 Bids
55,00 EUR
14d 22h 29min0 Bids
4,44 EUR
12d 20h 55min0 Bids
1,34 EUR
5d 21h 18min0 Bids
1,79 EUR
5d 20h 51min0 Bids
0,40 EUR
2d 14h 50min0 Bids
1,89 EUR
5d 20h 36min0 Bids
9,90 EUR
14d 21h 45min0 Bids
7,77 EUR
12d 21h 50min0 Bids
3,95 EUR
22h 37min0 Bids
19,00 EUR
2d 01h 41min0 Bids
0,59 EUR
5d 21h 13min0 Bids
18,95 EUR
12d 21h 10min0 Bids