2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
BRD-Kursmünze 2 DM Max Planck 1964 D, Jäger 392, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,50 EUR
28. Jan 2026 20:43:40
02. Feb 2026 20:57:28
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2561205
5955
3,50 EUR
2d 13h 53min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
1d 04h 54min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
12d 12h 54min0 Bids
3,30 EUR
2d 07h 04min0 Bids
0,45 EUR
1d 04h 06min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 04h 40min0 Bids
1,45 EUR
1d 03h 33min0 Bids
42,95 EUR
6d 12h 50min0 Bids
2,99 EUR
6d 12h 34min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
27d 08h 31min0 Bids
0,60 EUR
1d 03h 48min0 Bids
3,20 EUR
2d 07h 06min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
8d 15h 37min0 Bids
34,90 EUR
31d 06h 49min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
6d 12h 21min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 09h 07min0 Bids
0,40 EUR
6d 07h 26min0 Bids
4,00 EUR
6d 05h 41min0 Bids
300,00 EUR
12h 22min0 Bids
nikolas13
13,90 EUR
31d 06h 37min0 Bids