09. January 2026, 03:30:35   1412 Online
Category: European Coins before EUR > Netherlands > 1 Cent
Item number: 2870697 | Watch this item
Niederlande, 1 Cent 1942, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 1,80 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
07.01.2026 14:12:25
Bids: 0
Description

Nieerlande

1 Cent 1942

Schön 55 / Yeoman 48

sehr schön - vorzüglich

Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 1,80 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 14:13:03
End time: 07. Jan 2026 14:12:25
Item number: 2870697
Page view counter: 5396

left right
1,80 EUR Ended0 Bids
250,00 EUR 3d 22h 33min0 Bids
1,30 EUR 2d 08h 38min0 Bids
19,90 EUR 2d 17h 21min0 Bids
7,49 EUR 7d 17h 03min0 Bids
0,90 EUR 5d 05h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR 2d 09h 33min0 Bids
0,40 EUR 2d 09h 31min0 Bids
340,00 EUR 3d 20h 53min0 Bids
0,35 EUR Ended0 Bids
Jolu65
0,89 EUR 15h 48min0 Bids
0,40 EUR 2d 08h 38min0 Bids
0,70 EUR 12h 12min0 Bids
4,29 EUR 7d 17h 04min0 Bids
2,69 EUR 16h 35min0 Bids
1,59 EUR 17h 00min0 Bids
0,25 EUR Ended0 Bids
3,19 EUR 16h 27min0 Bids
75,00 EUR 3d 21h 58min0 Bids
1300,00 EUR 3d 21h 23min0 Bids