Niederlande, 1 Cent 1942, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
Nieerlande
1 Cent 1942
Schön 55 / Yeoman 48
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,80 EUR
02. Jan 2026 14:13:03
07. Jan 2026 14:12:25
European Coins before EUR > Netherlands > 1 Cent
2870697
5396
1,80 EUR
250,00 EUR
3d 22h 33min0 Bids
1,30 EUR
2d 08h 38min0 Bids
19,90 EUR
2d 17h 21min0 Bids
7,49 EUR
7d 17h 03min0 Bids
0,90 EUR
5d 05h 09min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
2d 09h 33min0 Bids
0,40 EUR
2d 09h 31min0 Bids
340,00 EUR
3d 20h 53min0 Bids
0,35 EUR
Jolu65
0,89 EUR
15h 48min0 Bids
0,40 EUR
2d 08h 38min0 Bids
0,70 EUR
12h 12min0 Bids
4,29 EUR
7d 17h 04min0 Bids
2,69 EUR
16h 35min0 Bids
1,59 EUR
17h 00min0 Bids
0,25 EUR
3,19 EUR
16h 27min0 Bids
75,00 EUR
3d 21h 58min0 Bids
1300,00 EUR
3d 21h 23min0 Bids