09. January 2026, 19:20:47   9618 Online
Category: European Coins before EUR > Netherlands > 1 Cent
Item number: 2870697 | Watch this item
Niederlande, 1 Cent 1942, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 1,80 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
07.01.2026 14:12:25
Bids: 0
Description

Nieerlande

1 Cent 1942

Schön 55 / Yeoman 48

sehr schön - vorzüglich

Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 1,80 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 14:13:03
End time: 07. Jan 2026 14:12:25
Item number: 2870697
Page view counter: 5397

left right
1,80 EUR Ended0 Bids
5,00 EUR 56min0 Bids
79,90 EUR 15d 18h 39min0 Bids
15,00 EUR 2d 01h 10min0 Bids
21,90 EUR 14d 19h 20min0 Bids
124,90 EUR 13d 20h 01min0 Bids
5,39 EUR 18min0 Bids
3,19 EUR 43min0 Bids
1,39 EUR 01h 01min0 Bids
33,90 EUR 14d 19h 45min0 Bids
0,60 EUR 1d 15h 07min0 Bids
3,90 EUR 13d 20h 07min0 Bids
26,90 EUR 14d 19h 20min0 Bids
0,85 EUR 4d 14h 38min0 Bids
2,59 EUR Ended0 Bids
0,50 EUR 3d 14h 16min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 01h 14min0 Bids
3,70 EUR 14d 19h 31min0 Bids
16,90 EUR 14d 19h 21min0 Bids
73,90 EUR 1d 21h 33min0 Bids