Niederlande, 1 Cent 1942, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
Nieerlande
1 Cent 1942
Schön 55 / Yeoman 48
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,80 EUR
02. Jan 2026 14:13:03
07. Jan 2026 14:12:25
European Coins before EUR > Netherlands > 1 Cent
2870697
5397
1,80 EUR
5,00 EUR
56min0 Bids
79,90 EUR
15d 18h 39min0 Bids
15,00 EUR
2d 01h 10min0 Bids
21,90 EUR
14d 19h 20min0 Bids
124,90 EUR
13d 20h 01min0 Bids
5,39 EUR
18min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
43min0 Bids
1,39 EUR
01h 01min0 Bids
33,90 EUR
14d 19h 45min0 Bids
0,60 EUR
1d 15h 07min0 Bids
3,90 EUR
13d 20h 07min0 Bids
26,90 EUR
14d 19h 20min0 Bids
0,85 EUR
4d 14h 38min0 Bids
2,59 EUR
0,50 EUR
3d 14h 16min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
01h 14min0 Bids
3,70 EUR
14d 19h 31min0 Bids
16,90 EUR
14d 19h 21min0 Bids
73,90 EUR
1d 21h 33min0 Bids