2 DM Max Planck 1967 F, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
2 DM BRD-Kursmünze 1967 F
"Max Planck"
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,00 EUR
02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
09. Jan 2026 11:59:08
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2912194
4333
3,00 EUR
10h 41min0 Bids
12,15 EUR
0,25 EUR
1,25 EUR
3,19 EUR
7d 18h 12min0 Bids
5,20 EUR
2d 15h 48min0 Bids
14,00 EUR
3d 22h 30min0 Bids
13,00 EUR
3d 22h 25min0 Bids
9,50 EUR
15d 13h 11min0 Bids
0,49 EUR
17h 45min0 Bids
0,30 EUR
0,59 EUR
18h 21min0 Bids
0,79 EUR
18h 25min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 21h 35min0 Bids
14,00 EUR
3d 22h 10min0 Bids
6,49 EUR
19h 20min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
5d 06h 56min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
18h 57min0 Bids
1,19 EUR
17h 48min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
7d 18h 59min0 Bids