2 DM Max Planck 1967 F, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
2 DM BRD-Kursmünze 1967 F
"Max Planck"
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,00 EUR
02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
09. Jan 2026 11:59:08
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2912194
4329
3,00 EUR
1d 12h 59min0 Bids
0,25 EUR
5,79 EUR
1d 20h 50min0 Bids
29,00 EUR
1d 20h 54min0 Bids
2,59 EUR
1d 21h 09min0 Bids
3,39 EUR
1d 20h 49min0 Bids
30,00 EUR
5d 00h 22min0 Bids
1,25 EUR
3d 22h 05min0 Bids
15,00 EUR
5d 00h 14min0 Bids
5,19 EUR
1d 20h 10min0 Bids
0,45 EUR
6d 13h 19min0 Bids
0,25 EUR
1,69 EUR
1d 20h 55min0 Bids
0,30 EUR
0,70 EUR
6d 14h 14min0 Bids
49,99 EUR
1d 20h 45min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
3d 22h 05min0 Bids
12,90 EUR
3d 20h 40min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
1d 20h 47min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
4d 23h 54min0 Bids