2 DM Max Planck 1967 F, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
2 DM BRD-Kursmünze 1967 F
"Max Planck"
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,00 EUR
02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
09. Jan 2026 11:59:08
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2912194
4374
3,00 EUR
3,39 EUR
13d 11h 44min0 Bids
6,49 EUR
13d 12h 21min0 Bids
9,90 EUR
1d 12h 51min0 Bids
3,95 EUR
0,60 EUR
8,00 EUR
2d 09h 04min0 Bids
18,90 EUR
11h 52min0 Bids
74,90 EUR
15d 04h 54min0 Bids
1,29 EUR
6d 11h 54min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
0,30 EUR
9d 12h 59min0 Bids
0,29 EUR
6d 10h 45min0 Bids
2,95 EUR
5,69 EUR
6d 12h 11min0 Bids
1,50 EUR
1d 12h 28min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
13d 11h 51min0 Bids
2,50 EUR
12h 32min0 Bids
7,89 EUR
13d 11h 54min0 Bids
1,39 EUR
6d 10h 42min0 Bids