10. January 2026, 08:17:05   6721 Online
2 DM Max Planck 1967 F, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 1,00 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
09.01.2026 11:59:08
Bids: 0
Description

2 DM BRD-Kursmünze 1967 F

"Max Planck"

sehr schön - vorzüglich

Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 3,00 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 11:53:42
End time: 09. Jan 2026 11:59:08
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
Item number: 2912194
Page view counter: 4374

left right
3,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
3,39 EUR 13d 11h 44min0 Bids
6,49 EUR 13d 12h 21min0 Bids
9,90 EUR 1d 12h 51min0 Bids
3,95 EUR Ended0 Bids
0,60 EUR Ended0 Bids
8,00 EUR 2d 09h 04min0 Bids
18,90 EUR 11h 52min0 Bids
74,90 EUR 15d 04h 54min0 Bids
1,29 EUR 6d 11h 54min0 Bids
0,50 EUR Ended0 Bids
0,30 EUR 9d 12h 59min0 Bids
0,29 EUR 6d 10h 45min0 Bids
2,95 EUR Ended0 Bids
5,69 EUR 6d 12h 11min0 Bids
1,50 EUR 1d 12h 28min0 Bids
3,19 EUR 13d 11h 51min0 Bids
2,50 EUR 12h 32min0 Bids
7,89 EUR 13d 11h 54min0 Bids
1,39 EUR 6d 10h 42min0 Bids