2 DM Max Planck 1967 F, sehr schön - vorzüglich
2 DM BRD-Kursmünze 1967 F
"Max Planck"
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,00 EUR
11. Jan 2026 17:50:26
16. Jan 2026 17:39:04
Deutschland ab 1948 > BRD Mark währung > 2 DM
2912194
4390
3,00 EUR
4d 06h 00min0 Bids
4,50 EUR
11d 02h 48min0 Bids
3,19 EUR
4d 08h 01min0 Bids
20,99 EUR
11d 08h 28min0 Bids
0,45 EUR
2d 01h 21min0 Bids
0,79 EUR
4d 07h 24min0 Bids
2,19 EUR
4d 08h 34min0 Bids
2,99 EUR
11d 08h 56min0 Bids
9,90 EUR
13d 08h 20min0 Bids
2,79 EUR
4d 08h 12min0 Bids
4,49 EUR
4d 08h 21min0 Bids
1,20 EUR
1d 23h 41min0 Bids
1,45 EUR
1,22 EUR
7d 13h 28min0 Bids
6,49 EUR
11d 08h 28min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
13d 09h 53min0 Bids
1,69 EUR
4d 07h 26min0 Bids
97,90 EUR
7d 02h 36min0 Bids
3,79 EUR
4d 08h 46min0 Bids
3,90 EUR
7d 02h 06min0 Bids