2 DM Max Planck 1967 F, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Description
2 DM BRD-Kursmünze 1967 F
"Max Planck"
sehr schön - vorzüglich
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
3,00 EUR
26. May 2024 22:31:05
31. May 2024 22:37:00
Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
2912194
1510
3,00 EUR
2d 07h 33min0 Bids
15,50 EUR
Ended7 Bids
1,20 EUR
04h 42min0 Bids
9,50 EUR
06h 01min0 Bids
52,95 EUR
2d 05h 15min0 Bids
0,49 EUR
2d 04h 30min0 Bids
32,00 EUR
Valeriy72
1,50 EUR
2d 02h 14min0 Bids
45,50 EUR
Ended10 Bids
2,69 EUR
9d 04h 54min0 Bids
13,00 EUR
Ended7 Bids
coin4all
270,00 EUR
Ended58 Bids
6,85 EUR
1d 05h 25min0 Bids
stocki10
12,90 EUR
karina1476
7,90 EUR
1,40 EUR
7d 02h 29min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
224,90 EUR
44min0 Bids
3,90 EUR
4,50 EUR
22h 45min0 Bids