19. May 2022, 07:51:35   408 Online
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 1 Pfennig
Item number: 2918197 | Watch this item
1 Pfennig Kursmünze 1948 F, sehr schön - vorzüglich
Seller: petrocelly (2503) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 2,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 0,70 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: EUR (At least 2,00 EUR)
Die vollständige Artikelbeschreibung finden Sie unten.

Your bid excludes shipping
Remaining time: 5d 04h 18min (Endet 24.05.2022 12:10:18)
Bids: 0
Description

1 Pfennig Kursmünze 1948 F (Bank Deutscher Länder), Jäger 378, sehr schön - vorzüglich (überdurchschnittliche Erhaltung!)

Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 2,00 EUR
Start time: 03. May 2022 12:09:08
End time: 24. May 2022 12:10:18
Item number: 2918197
Page view counter: 828

[ Gold Auktion ] [ Top Auction ] [ Gold ]

Copyright 2001-2022, Muenzauktion.com. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.