10. January 2026, 02:00:30   10639 Online
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Pfennig
Item number: 2918202 | Watch this item
100 versch. 2 Pfennigstücke 1950 - 1995
Seller: petrocelly (2524) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 4,50 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
07.01.2026 13:02:35
Bids: 0
Description

100 verschiedene 2 Pfennig-Kursmünzen 1950 - 1995, alle verschiedene Jahrgänge und Buchstaben, sehr schön - vorzüglich

Country / Region: 56075 Koblenz, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Start price: 4,50 EUR
Start time: 02. Jan 2026 12:58:00
End time: 07. Jan 2026 13:02:35
Item number: 2918202
Page view counter: 4729

left right
4,50 EUR Ended0 Bids
1,00 EUR 13h 55min0 Bids
3,90 EUR 15d 11h 20min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 1d 15h 00min0 Bids
1,00 EUR 17h 44min0 Bids
0,79 EUR 6d 17h 25min0 Bids
0,49 EUR 6d 17h 47min0 Bids
1,99 EUR 6d 17h 44min0 Bids
0,69 EUR 6d 17h 33min0 Bids
1,19 EUR 6d 17h 54min0 Bids
2,99 EUR 13d 18h 20min0 Bids
1,10 EUR Ended0 Bids
2,19 EUR 6d 17h 25min0 Bids
13,00 EUR 3d 01h 08min0 Bids
2,99 EUR 13d 17h 38min0 Bids
0,40 EUR 4d 12h 43min0 Bids
1,90 EUR 18h 57min0 Bids
2,00 EUR 6d 13h 38min0 Bids
9,50 EUR 1d 19h 01min0 Bids
28,49 EUR 13d 18h 28min0 Bids