31. July 2021, 02:26:23   511 Online
Haus Habsburg Ferdinand I 20 Kreuzer 1832 Silber  TOP auction
Seller: schote1944 (3062) 99,9 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Current bid: 6,19 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 3,50 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
24.07.2021 19:44:11
High bidder: Karsten G. (31) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Bids: 5 View bid history
Description

Erhaltung:sehr schön-vorzüglich

 Haus Habsburg Ferdinand I 20  Kreuzer 1832 Silber

Country / Region: 02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 1,00 EUR
Start time: 21. Jul 2021 16:09:44
End time: 24. Jul 2021 19:44:11
Category: European Coins before EUR > Austria > before 1802
Gold, Silver, Platinum > Silver > Europe > Austria
Item number: 3078382
Page view counter: 112

Copyright 2001-2021, Muenzauktion.com. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.