23. October 2021, 22:03:48   555 Online
Category: America > Peru
Item number: 3098575 | Watch this item
Peru 1 Sol 1974  TOP auction
Seller: schote1944 (3111) 99,9 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 1,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 3,50 EUR
Bid increment: 0,20 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
16.10.2021 20:05:21
Bids: 0
Description

Erhaltung:sehr schön-vorzüglich

 Peru 1 Sol 1974
 Peru 1 Sol 1974

Country / Region: 02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
Start price: 1,00 EUR
Start time: 14. Oct 2021 19:51:29
End time: 16. Oct 2021 20:05:21
Category: America > Peru
Item number: 3098575
Page view counter: 70

Copyright 2001-2021, Muenzauktion.com. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.