5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
09. Jun 2024 07:35:58
15. Jun 2024 20:19:42
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
829
12,00 EUR
01h 15min0 Bids
2,74 EUR
Ended1 Bids
16,07 EUR
Ended14 Bids
12,00 EUR
01h 15min0 Bids
16,07 EUR
Ended14 Bids
12,00 EUR
01h 15min0 Bids
2,74 EUR
Ended1 Bids
16,07 EUR
Ended14 Bids
2,74 EUR
Ended1 Bids
16,07 EUR
Ended14 Bids
12,00 EUR
01h 15min0 Bids
2,74 EUR
Ended1 Bids
2,74 EUR
Ended1 Bids
16,07 EUR
Ended14 Bids
12,00 EUR
01h 15min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
01h 15min0 Bids
2,74 EUR
Ended1 Bids
16,07 EUR
Ended14 Bids