5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
23. May 2024 08:43:27
26. May 2024 19:45:47
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
603
12,00 EUR
04h 10min0 Bids
20,80 EUR
Ended16 Bids
0,75 EUR
1d 08h 22min0 Bids
212,00 EUR
Ended21 Bids
12,75 EUR
Ended8 Bids
5,31 EUR
Ended9 Bids
35,00 EUR
03h 50min0 Bids
1,50 EUR
2d 04h 35min0 Bids
35,80 EUR
Ended16 Bids
905,00 EUR
Ended38 Bids
1,20 EUR
22,50 EUR
Ended14 Bids
152,10 EUR
Ended19 Bids
480,80 EUR
Ended66 Bids
2,00 EUR
5d 22h 15min0 Bids
71,90 EUR
6d 22h 55min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
1,00 EUR
15d 02h 55min0 Bids
1,29 EUR
1,00 EUR
18h 12min0 Bids