5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
12. May 2024 07:38:33
18. May 2024 19:45:02
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
580
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids
12,00 EUR
3d 05h 43min0 Bids