5 Franken 1963 Rotes Kreuz vorzüglich/stempelglanz
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
12,00 EUR
23. May 2024 08:43:27
26. May 2024 19:45:47
European Coins before EUR > Switzerland > 5 Franken
3151730
597
12,00 EUR
1d 17h 58min0 Bids
6,99 EUR
13d 18h 31min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
14d 12h 52min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
70,00 EUR
17h 39min0 Bids
nikolas13
0,45 EUR
55,80 EUR
Ended17 Bids
coin4all
414,02 EUR
Ended15 Bids
31,72 EUR
Ended20 Bids
2,00 EUR
4d 19h 14min0 Bids
1,19 EUR
6d 18h 29min0 Bids
4,00 EUR
Ended3 Bids
linnartz
29,38 EUR
Ended12 Bids
2,50 EUR
0,60 EUR
14d 13h 14min0 Bids
4,24 EUR
13d 17h 57min0 Bids
7,20 EUR
Ended5 Bids
2172,10 EUR
Ended9 Bids
36,07 EUR
Ended14 Bids
coin4all
97,99 EUR
Ended25 Bids