25 Schilling 1955 Bundestheater vorzüglich+ ohne Randfehler
Description
63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Wire transfer
11,50 EUR
19. May 2024 11:30:40
22. May 2024 20:23:49
European Coins before EUR > Austria > 25 Schilling
3162010
716
11,50 EUR
0,40 EUR
19h 18min0 Bids
39,10 EUR
Ended19 Bids
11,50 EUR
39,10 EUR
Ended19 Bids
11,50 EUR
0,40 EUR
19h 18min0 Bids
39,10 EUR
Ended19 Bids
0,40 EUR
19h 18min0 Bids
39,10 EUR
Ended19 Bids
11,50 EUR
0,40 EUR
19h 18min0 Bids
0,40 EUR
19h 18min0 Bids
39,10 EUR
Ended19 Bids
11,50 EUR
11,50 EUR
0,40 EUR
19h 18min0 Bids
39,10 EUR
Ended19 Bids