07. January 2026, 23:00:52   3000 Online
Seller: finanzi (4015) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 37,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 4,90 EUR
Bid increment: 0,50 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
07.01.2026 19:47:56
Bids: 0
Description

2 DM 1951 D,F,G +J komplett sehr schön/vorzüglich, sehr gute Umlauferhaltung ohne Randfehler Original Scan

Porto 4,90 Hermes versichert
1xy Porto bei mehreren Käufen
Country / Region: 63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer
Start price: 37,00 EUR
Start time: 04. Jan 2026 12:14:54
End time: 07. Jan 2026 19:47:56
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
Item number: 3269734
Page view counter: 3452

left right
37,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
4,79 EUR 1d 21h 15min0 Bids
37,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
4,79 EUR 1d 21h 15min0 Bids
3,39 EUR 8d 20h 58min0 Bids
5,90 EUR 2d 21h 06min0 Bids
3,39 EUR 8d 20h 58min0 Bids
5,90 EUR 2d 21h 06min0 Bids
4,90 EUR 3d 21h 00min0 Bids
7,70 EUR 3d 20h 45min0 Bids
4,90 EUR 3d 21h 00min0 Bids
7,70 EUR 3d 20h 45min0 Bids
12,15 EUR Ended0 Bids
116,88 EUR Ended34 Bids
12,15 EUR Ended0 Bids
116,88 EUR Ended34 Bids
1,99 EUR 1d 20h 32min0 Bids
10,00 EUR 3d 19h 28min0 Bids
Silberfuxxx
1,99 EUR 1d 20h 32min0 Bids
10,00 EUR 3d 19h 28min0 Bids
Silberfuxxx