07. January 2026, 23:00:59   3006 Online
Seller: finanzi (4015) 100,0 %Anteil positiver Bewertungen
Start price: 37,00 EUR
Shipping (Germany): 4,90 EUR
Bid increment: 0,50 EUR
Bid: This auction is closed.
Remaining time: Auktion beendet
07.01.2026 19:47:56
Bids: 0
Description

2 DM 1951 D,F,G +J komplett sehr schön/vorzüglich, sehr gute Umlauferhaltung ohne Randfehler Original Scan

Porto 4,90 Hermes versichert
1xy Porto bei mehreren Käufen
Country / Region: 63688 Gedern, Deutschland
Shipping and Handling: Buyer pays shipping, Shipping within the European Union
Accepted payment methods: Wire transfer
Start price: 37,00 EUR
Start time: 04. Jan 2026 12:14:54
End time: 07. Jan 2026 19:47:56
Category: Germany since 1948 > Federal Republic - Deutsche Mark > 2 Deutsche Mark
Item number: 3269734
Page view counter: 3454

left right
37,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
69,99 EUR 1d 20h 08min0 Bids
3,00 EUR 1d 12h 53min0 Bids
5,90 EUR 2d 21h 06min0 Bids
1,10 EUR Ended0 Bids
4,79 EUR 1d 21h 15min0 Bids
2,79 EUR 8d 20h 53min0 Bids
4,85 EUR 1d 21h 38min0 Bids
stocki10
4,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
3,50 EUR 2d 22h 07min0 Bids
5,29 EUR 1d 21h 21min0 Bids
6,90 EUR 3d 21h 08min0 Bids
2,50 EUR 3d 22h 14min0 Bids
6,90 EUR 3d 20h 52min0 Bids
2,45 EUR 3d 21h 42min0 Bids
11,90 EUR 3d 21h 21min0 Bids
5,00 EUR Ended0 Bids
4,85 EUR 1d 21h 33min0 Bids
stocki10
29,00 EUR 2d 22h 04min0 Bids
37,00 EUR Ended0 Bids