Kaiserreich 5 x 20 Pfennig 1876 B/E/F/G/J TOP auction
Description
Erhaltung:vorzüglich-StempelglanzJäger:5

02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,00 EUR
13. Apr 2025 17:35:16
16. Apr 2025 18:44:14
Germany since 1871 > German Empire > 20 Pfennig
3326051
760
20,60 EUR
Ended15 Bids
26,00 EUR
1d 14h 30min0 Bids
57,95 EUR
12d 09h 44min0 Bids
2,50 EUR
14d 09h 20min0 Bids
1,19 EUR
5d 10h 35min0 Bids
0,40 EUR
3d 03h 47min0 Bids
42,95 EUR
12d 09h 57min0 Bids
1,60 EUR
3d 07h 27min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
5d 10h 33min0 Bids
12,99 EUR
5d 09h 37min0 Bids
0,60 EUR
3d 06h 12min0 Bids
4,50 EUR
13d 06h 05min0 Bids
7,95 EUR
14d 11h 09min0 Bids
1,50 EUR
11h 27min0 Bids
2,79 EUR
5d 10h 41min0 Bids
68,99 EUR
19d 10h 24min0 Bids
1,75 EUR
14d 11h 07min0 Bids
0,79 EUR
5d 11h 08min0 Bids
4,00 EUR
3d 00h 52min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
5d 03h 14min0 Bids