Kaiserreich 5 x 20 Pfennig 1876 B/E/F/G/J TOP auction
Description
Erhaltung:vorzüglich-StempelglanzJäger:5Â

02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,00 EUR
13. Apr 2025 17:35:16
16. Apr 2025 18:44:14
Germany since 1871 > German Empire > 20 Pfennig
3326051
771
20,60 EUR
Ended15 Bids
5,69 EUR
11d 20h 47min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 11h 29min0 Bids
1,70 EUR
3d 17h 54min0 Bids
1,19 EUR
4d 20h 25min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 17h 28min0 Bids
2,59 EUR
4d 20h 24min0 Bids
1,69 EUR
4d 20h 38min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
2d 18h 19min0 Bids
3,00 EUR
8d 00h 30min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
7d 20h 40min0 Bids
3,00 EUR
7d 23h 55min0 Bids
2,19 EUR
4d 21h 10min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
13d 20h 58min0 Bids
0,45 EUR
1d 15h 26min0 Bids
0,45 EUR
2d 16h 34min0 Bids
4,24 EUR
4d 21h 36min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
4d 19h 02min0 Bids
0,60 EUR
2d 09h 58min0 Bids
2,79 EUR
11d 21h 45min0 Bids