Kaiserreich 5 x 20 Pfennig 1876 B/E/F/G/J TOP auction
Erhaltung:vorzüglich-StempelglanzJäger:5

02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,00 EUR
13. Apr 2025 17:35:16
16. Apr 2025 18:44:14
Dt. Reich 1871-1948 > Kaiserreich > 20 Pfennig
3326051
769
20,60 EUR
Ended15 Bids
18,00 EUR
7d 21h 05min0 Bids
0,50 EUR
2d 16h 58min0 Bids
2,19 EUR
4d 21h 11min0 Bids
3,70 EUR
10d 16h 08min0 Bids
9,49 EUR
11d 21h 50min0 Bids
0,40 EUR
2d 18h 41min0 Bids
0,25 EUR
7d 23h 59min0 Bids
1,39 EUR
4d 21h 26min0 Bids
10,00 EUR
8d 00h 50min0 Bids
0,89 EUR
4d 20h 34min0 Bids
0,70 EUR
2d 17h 33min0 Bids
0,70 EUR
2d 14h 27min0 Bids
2,50 EUR
8d 04h 25min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
13d 21h 50min0 Bids
2,80 EUR
2d 10h 52min0 Bids
2,79 EUR
4d 21h 03min0 Bids
4,90 EUR
5,29 EUR
11d 21h 28min0 Bids
4,00 EUR
8d 03h 54min0 Bids