Kaiserreich 5 x 20 Pfennig 1876 B/E/F/G/J TOP auction
Erhaltung:vorzüglich-StempelglanzJäger:5

02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,00 EUR
13. Apr 2025 17:35:16
16. Apr 2025 18:44:14
Dt. Reich 1871-1948 > Kaiserreich > 20 Pfennig
3326051
763
20,60 EUR
Ended15 Bids
2,75 EUR
1,00 EUR
03h 10min0 Bids
1,95 EUR
0,60 EUR
2d 22h 01min0 Bids
10,69 EUR
12d 01h 48min0 Bids
0,74 EUR
5d 02h 52min0 Bids
0,79 EUR
5d 01h 38min0 Bids
7,39 EUR
12d 02h 23min0 Bids
79,00 EUR
03h 02min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
46min0 Bids
Silberfuxxx
2,00 EUR
7,50 EUR
13d 21h 10min0 Bids
2,50 EUR
0,55 EUR
02h 35min0 Bids
39,00 EUR
02h 23min0 Bids
3,00 EUR
8d 07h 49min0 Bids
55,00 EUR
14d 03h 23min0 Bids
0,79 EUR
5d 02h 42min0 Bids
1,19 EUR
5d 02h 03min0 Bids