Kaiserreich 5 x 20 Pfennig 1876 B/E/F/G/J TOP-veiling
Erhaltung:vorzüglich-StempelglanzJäger:5

02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,00 EUR
13. Apr 2025 17:35:16
16. Apr 2025 18:44:14
Dt. Reich 1871-1948 > Kaiserreich > 20 Pfennig
3326051
765
20,60 EUR
Ended15 Biedingen
2,50 EUR
02h 18min0 Biedingen
2,19 EUR
2d 23h 29min0 Biedingen
1,00 EUR
8d 20h 41min0 Biedingen
1,55 EUR
01h 20min0 Biedingen
0,55 EUR
2d 22h 48min0 Biedingen
9,00 EUR
02h 11min0 Biedingen
1,00 EUR
01h 24min0 Biedingen
4,50 EUR
3d 21h 19min0 Biedingen
0,50 EUR
2d 19h 49min0 Biedingen
0,65 EUR
2d 23h 17min0 Biedingen
2,69 EUR
5d 00h 58min0 Biedingen
29,00 EUR
1d 08h 07min0 Biedingen
6,49 EUR
5d 02h 06min0 Biedingen
1,00 EUR
11d 22h 34min0 Biedingen
1,75 EUR
01h 33min0 Biedingen
0,70 EUR
2d 19h 14min0 Biedingen
2,99 EUR
12d 01h 17min0 Biedingen
3,50 EUR
8d 01h 06min0 Biedingen
1,10 EUR
01h 39min0 Biedingen