Kaiserreich 5 x 20 Pfennig 1876 B/E/F/G/J TOP auction
Erhaltung:vorzüglich-StempelglanzJäger:5

02957 Weißkeißel, Deutschland
Buyer pays shipping, Shipping to all countries (worldwide)
Wire transfer, Paypal/Moneybookers
1,00 EUR
13. Apr 2025 17:35:16
16. Apr 2025 18:44:14
Dt. Reich 1871-1948 > Kaiserreich > 20 Pfennig
3326051
783
20,60 EUR
Ended15 Bids
3,79 EUR
11d 14h 10min0 Bids
65,70 EUR
Ended11 Bids
4,26 EUR
Ended6 Bids
linnartz
0,99 EUR
4d 13h 58min0 Bids
2,00 EUR
2d 08h 13min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
6d 12h 37min0 Bids
Berlin_coins
1,00 EUR
9d 11h 36min0 Bids
8,20 EUR
Ended5 Bids
10,00 EUR
3d 09h 59min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
2d 08h 28min0 Bids
1,19 EUR
4d 14h 53min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 05h 46min0 Bids
0,70 EUR
4d 13h 52min0 Bids
39,95 EUR
2,00 EUR
2d 03h 58min0 Bids
15,50 EUR
Ended11 Bids
20,00 EUR
2d 08h 03min0 Bids
19,00 EUR
13d 15h 04min0 Bids
0,80 EUR
9d 11h 38min0 Bids