28. January 2026, 21:24:24   7847 Online
Current category: All > Germany since 1871 > Weimar Republic
thumb Weimarer Republik 5 Rentenpfennig 1924 -A- J. 308 ss+ -vz
1,70 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 2d 00h 29min
thumb Weimarer Republik 5 Reichspfennig 1924 -D- (2) J. 316 ss-vz
2,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 3d 02h 15min
thumb Weimarer Republik 10 Rentenpfennig 1924 -F- Jäger 310. ss
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 3d 02h 42min
thumb Weimarer Republik 1 Reichspfennig 1928 -G- J. 313 s-ss
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 6d 20h 56min
thumb Weimarer Republik 5 Reichspfennig 1925 -A- J. 316 ss-vz
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 7d 21h 08min
thumb Weimarer Republik 1 Reichspfennig 1935 A, D, E, F und G / ss-ss+ ** Jaeger 313.
2,99 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 8d 21h 58min
thumb Weimarer Republik 5 Reichspfennig 1935 -F- J. 316 Vorzüglich
2,50 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 10d 22h 30min
thumb 1. Weltkrieg 5 Pfennig 1921 -F- (Fe) Ersatzmünze Jaeger 297. ss
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 11d 22h 21min
thumb Weimarer Rep. 2 Rentenpfennig 1923 -D- vz Jaeger 307. Selten
1,99 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 14d 22h 19min
thumb Weimarer Republik 2 Rentenpfennig 1924 -F- Jäger 307. sehr schön
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 14d 23h 39min
thumb Weimarer Republik 2 Rentenpfennig 1924 -A- Jäger 307. sehr schön
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 15d 23h 09min
thumb Weimarer Rep. 2 Rentenpfennig 1923 -G- ss-vz Jaeger 307. ** Selten
1,99 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 19d 12h 23min
thumb DR Inflation 50 Pfennig 1920 -D- Unc./ Stgl. Jaeger 301.
2,99 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 19d 13h 08min