31. January 2026, 05:06:52   3811 Online
Current category: All > America
thumb JAMAIKA 1 Dollar 1976 FM -PP- K-N (A. W. Bustamante) in OVP SELTEN!
22,50 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 2d 13h 15min
thumb Kuba 1 Centavo 1961 /K-N / ss-vz
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 12d 16h 51min
thumb Canada 25 Cents 1975 (N) ** Elch - Rentier ** -Vorzüglich-
1,99 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 13d 14h 56min
thumb Venezuela 2 Bolivares 1989 Unc,/Stgl. Kursmünze Pferd Wappen Bolivar
1,20 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 14d 16h 21min
thumb Venezuela 12 1/2 Centimos 2007 Unc,/Stgl. Kursmünze Pferd Wappen
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 17d 06h 05min
thumb Mexiko 500 Peso Madero 1987 (K-N) sehr schön
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 17d 06h 20min
thumb USA Quarter Dollar 1967 George Washington/ Nickel / Sehr Schön
1,00 EUR
plus 0,00 EUR shipping
0 19d 16h 06min