3x Halfdollar Kennedy 1964 Feinsilber 33,75 Gramm Top Auction
1,20 EUR plus 5,49 EUR shipping
3d 12h 34min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1923 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
4d 13h 30min |
USA 1 Dollar Peace Dollar 1922 FM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 24,06g Top Auction
4d 13h 31min |
PEUS 1754 USA Dollar SILBER Unze 1988 31,1 g Feinsilber. American Eagle Patina, fast Stempelglanz Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
5d 12h 11min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2013 American Silver Eagle FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 31,1g Top Auction New!
6d 14h 07min |
USA. 1 Dollar 2002 West Point Military Academy FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,06g Top Auction New!
6d 14h 15min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991 S Mount Rushmore FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
6d 14h 17min |
USA. 1 & 1/2 Dollar 1991/1995 S 2. Weltkrieg FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 24,03g Top Auction New!
6d 14h 19min |
1,50 EUR
1d 15h 53min0 Bids
3,50 EUR
5d 09h 03min0 Bids
0,55 EUR
6d 07h 42min0 Bids
1,00 EUR
1d 12h 34min0 Bids
4,00 EUR
Valeriy72
835,00 EUR
Ended17 Bids
37,50 EUR
Ended15 Bids
1,00 EUR
Ended1 Bids
zeno65
4750,00 EUR
21d 12h 02min0 Bids
Mani1961
0,60 EUR
1d 11h 29min0 Bids
4,00 EUR
11d 08h 47min0 Bids
45,00 EUR
coinfreak2009
606,00 EUR
Ended21 Bids
0,85 EUR
10h 48min0 Bids
2,50 EUR
1d 10h 27min0 Bids
3,95 EUR
coinfreak2009
1,50 EUR
5d 13h 10min0 Bids
13,49 EUR
Ended11 Bids
37,50 EUR
Ended12 Bids
3,00 EUR
3d 09h 39min0 Bids