18. January 2021, 18:32:38   514 Online
Free gallery space
0,50 EUR
Free gallery space
Free gallery space
0,50 EUR
Free gallery space
Free gallery space
0,50 EUR
Free gallery space
Free gallery space
0,50 EUR
Free gallery space
Current category: Gold, Silver, Platinum
thumb Linnartz Wien Silbermedaille o.J. 400 Jahre spanische Hofreitschule Courbette 67,2g/925er 51 mm,PP
Top Auction
42,60 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
11 01h 57min
thumb Linnartz Bergbau Bronzemedaille 1984 (Scheppat & Godec) Jahresmedaille Grafschafter Münzfreunde f.st
Top Auction
8,20 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
3 01h 59min
thumb Linnartz Frankreich Charles X. 20 Francs 1830 A Paris ss+ Gewicht: 6,45g/900er
Top Auction
330,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
22 02h 05min
thumb 20 Dinara - Petar II Yugoslavia 1938 Silver coin 9 gr XF KM# 23, Schön# 18
Top Auction
1,00 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
0 06h 12min
thumb PEUS 5022 USA 10 Dollars GOLD 1880 15,05 g Feingold. Coronet Head Sehr schön
Top Auction
764,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
36 1d 00h 27min
thumb PEUS 5023 USA 20 Dollars GOLD 1893 S 30,1 g Feingold. Coronet Head in US-Plastic Holder Sehr schön
Top Auction
1254,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
27 1d 00h 29min
thumb PEUS 5024 USA 20 Dollars GOLD 1924 30,1 g Feingold Kl. Kratzer, Sehr schön +
Top Auction
1454,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
30 1d 00h 31min
thumb PEUS 5025 Mexiko 50 Pesos GOLD 1947 37,5 g Feingold. Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich
Top Auction
1210,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
22 1d 00h 33min
thumb PEUS 5026 Chile 50 Pesos GOLD 1973 9,15 g Feingold Vorzüglich
Top Auction
463,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
15 1d 00h 35min
thumb PEUS 5028 Chile 100 Pesos GOLD 1958 18,31 g Feingold Fast Stempelglanz
Top Auction
890,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 00h 37min
thumb PEUS 5027 Chile 100 Pesos GOLD 1960 18,31 g Feingold Fast Stempelglanz
Top Auction
907,02 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
21 1d 00h 39min
thumb PEUS 5029 Chile 20 Pesos GOLD 1964 3,66 g Feingold Stempelglanz
Top Auction
185,44 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
15 1d 00h 41min
thumb PEUS 5030 Kanada 100 Dollars GOLD 1/2 Unze o.J. (1977) 15,55 g Feingold. Blumenbouquet Regierungsjubiläum 25 Jahre Impaired Proof / Vorzüglich aus PP
Top Auction
665,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
27 1d 00h 43min
thumb PEUS 5031 Russland 10 Rubel GOLD 1902 AP 7,74 g Feingold. Nikolaus II. Vorzüglich
Top Auction
451,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
17 1d 00h 45min
thumb PEUS 5032 Russland 10 Rubel GOLD 1976 7,74 g Feingold. Tscherwonez Kl. Randfehler, fast Stempelglanz
Top Auction
376,01 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
15 1d 00h 47min
thumb PEUS 5034 Türkei 100 Piaster GOLD 1285=1868 6,61 g Feingold. Sultan Abdul Aziz (1861-1876) Sehr schön
Top Auction
321,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 00h 51min
thumb PEUS 5035 Iran Pahlavi GOLD 1349 = 1963 7,32 g Feingold. Muhammad Reza Shah Fast Stempelglanz
Top Auction
356,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
11 1d 00h 53min
thumb PEUS 5036 Türkei 100 Piaster GOLD 1923-44=1967 6,62 g Feingold. Atatürk Vorzüglich
Top Auction
327,50 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 00h 55min
thumb PEUS 5037 Australien 100 Dollars GOLD Unze 1987 31,1 g Feingold. Welcome Stranger Nugget Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich +
Top Auction
1331,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
14 1d 00h 57min
thumb PEUS 5038 Mexiko 10 Pesos GOLD 1959 M 7,5 g Feingold. Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich
Top Auction
365,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
11 1d 00h 59min
thumb PEUS 5039 Mexiko 2 1/2 Pesos GOLD 1945 1,88 g Feingold. Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla Stempelglanz
Top Auction
91,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
14 1d 01h 01min
thumb PEUS 4209 Mexiko 5 Pesos GOLD 1955 M 3,75 g Feingold. Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla Kl. Kratzer, fast Stempelglanz
Top Auction
180,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 01h 03min
thumb PEUS 5043 Dänemark 20 Kronen GOLD 1916 VBP 8,06 g Feingold. Herz= Kopenhagen Christian X. (1912 - 1947) Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich +
Top Auction
423,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
7 1d 01h 05min
thumb PEUS 5044 Union Norwegen + Schweden 20 Kroner GOLD 1878 EB 8,06 g Feingold. Oscar II. (1872 - 1905) Kl. Randfehler, Vorzüglich
Top Auction
424,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 01h 07min
thumb PEUS 5045 Mexiko 2 Pesos GOLD 1945 M 1,5 g Feingold Kl. Kratzer, fast Stempelglanz
Top Auction
58,61 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
9 1d 01h 09min
thumb PEUS 5046 Österreich 1000 Schilling GOLD 1976 12,15 g Feingold. Einsetzung der Babenberger Fast Stempelglanz
Top Auction
591,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
19 1d 01h 11min
thumb PEUS 5047 Niederlande 10 Gulden GOLD 1925 6,06 g Feingold Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich
Top Auction
306,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 01h 13min
thumb PEUS 5048 Kaiserreich - Preußen 10 Mark GOLD 1888 A 3,58 g Feingold. Friedrich III. (09.03.- 15.06.1888) Kl. Kratzer, fast Vorzüglich
Top Auction
176,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
11 1d 01h 15min
thumb PEUS 5051 Bayern - Kaiserreich 10 Mark GOLD 1872 D 3,58 g Feingold. Ludwig II. (1864 - 1886) Sehr schön
Top Auction
266,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
14 1d 01h 17min
thumb PEUS 5052 Grossbritannien / Südafrika Sovereign GOLD 1927 SA Pretoria 7,32 g Feingold. Georg V. (1910 - 1936) Vorzüglich
Top Auction
355,02 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
22 1d 01h 19min
thumb PEUS 5053 Großbritannien / Südafrika Sovereign GOLD 1928 SA Pretoria 7,32 g Feingold. Georg V. (1910 - 1936) Vorzüglich +
Top Auction
356,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
17 1d 01h 21min
thumb PEUS 5055 Frankreich 10 Francs GOLD 1907 2,9 g Feingold. Marianne Sehr schön
Top Auction
162,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
5 1d 01h 23min
thumb PEUS 5056 Preußen - Kaiserreich 20 Mark GOLD 1889 A 7,16 g Feingold. Wilhelm II. (1888 - 1918) Sehr Schön / Sehr schön +
Top Auction
390,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
24 1d 01h 25min
thumb PEUS 5057 Hamburg - Kaiserreich 20 Mark GOLD 1878 J 7,16 g Feingold. Stadtwappen / Kleiner Adler Kl. Kratzer, fast Vorzüglich
Top Auction
360,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 01h 27min
thumb PEUS 5058 Kaiserreich - Preußen 20 Mark GOLD 1914 A 7,16 g Feingold. Kaiser in Kürassieruniform Kl. Kratzer, Vorzüglich
Top Auction
374,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
15 1d 01h 29min
thumb PEUS 5060 Kaiserreich - Bayern 10 Mark GOLD 1890 D 3,58 g Feingold. Otto (1886 - 1913) Sehr schön
Top Auction
236,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 01h 31min
thumb PEUS 5061 Kaiserreich - Preußen 10 Mark GOLD 1905 A 3,58 g Feingold. Wilhelm II. (1888 - 1918) Vorzüglich
Top Auction
176,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 01h 33min
thumb PEUS 5062 Kaiserreich - Preußen 20 Mark GOLD 1905 A 7,16 g Feingold. Wilhelm II. Kl. Kratzer, fast Vorzüglich
Top Auction
348,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 01h 35min
thumb PEUS 5064 Kaiserreich - Preußen 20 Mark GOLD 1873 C Frankfurt 7,16 g Feingold. Wilhelm I. (1861 - 1888) Sehr schön
Top Auction
348,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
11 1d 01h 37min
thumb PEUS 5066 Kaiserreich - Preußen 20 Mark GOLD 1887 A Berlin 7,16 g Feingold. Wilhelm I. (1861 - 1888) Kl. Kratzer, fast Vorzüglich
Top Auction
348,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
13 1d 01h 39min
thumb Linnartz Wien Silbermedaille o.J. 400 Jahre spanische Hofreitschule Kapriole 67,4g/925er 51 mm,PP
Top Auction
36,52 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
7 1d 01h 57min
thumb Linnartz Bergbau Bronzemedaille 1985 (Scheppat & Godec) Jahresmedaille Grafschafter Münzfreunde f.st
Top Auction
1,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
0 1d 01h 59min
thumb Linnartz Australien KOALA, Feinsilberunze 1989, PP
Top Auction
27,10 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
9 1d 02h 02min
thumb Linnartz Preussen Wilhelm I. 20 Mark 1876 C vz Gewicht: 7,97g/900er
Top Auction
368,02 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
30 1d 02h 05min
thumb Linnartz Wien Silbermedaille o.J. 400 Jahre spanische Hofreitschule Levade 67,2g/925er 51 mm,PP
Top Auction
22,71 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
5 2d 01h 57min
thumb Linnartz Bergbau Charleroi, Bronzemedaille 1930 (Maugnuoy), Bergbauausstellung, 85,1Gr., 60mm, v-st
Top Auction
1,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
1 2d 01h 59min
thumb Linnartz Münster Allwetterzoo Silbermedaille 1974 Nashorn Antilope Giraffe PP- Gewicht:15,0g/1.000er
Top Auction
1,00 EUR
plus 3,20 EUR shipping
1 2d 02h 01min
thumb Linnartz Österreich-Ungarn 10 Korona 1892 Kremnitz vz Gewicht: 3,39g/900er
Top Auction
88,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
9 2d 02h 05min
thumb 30 kopecks 2 zlotys 1835 NW. NICHOLAS I. R Regular issues. Edition of only 2 228 723 units. /# P115
Top Auction
12,95 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
4 2d 02h 41min
thumb 5 kopecks 1905. Stamp gloss. RAR. AUNC. /#Р11
Top Auction
8,20 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 02h 51min
thumb Britain 5 pounds 2006. 80 years of Elizabeth II. Guernsey Castle. 28.28 gr. Ag925 RAR. PROOF /#Br28
Top Auction
30,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
5 2d 02h 52min
thumb 15 kopecks 1870. Stamp gloss. RAR. UNC. /#Р12
Top Auction
8,20 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 02h 53min
thumb 50 kopecks 1925. Stamp gloss. RAR. UNC./#1
Top Auction
13,39 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
4 2d 02h 53min
thumb 15 kopecks 1914. Stamp gloss. RAR. UNC. /#Р4
Top Auction
5,20 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 02h 55min
thumb 10 cents 1915-16 year. ВС 10 pieces. UNC. /#P24
Top Auction
18,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 02h 55min
thumb 2 crowns 1924 Sweden. Stamp gloss. Ag800. 15gr. UNC. / #Sh15
Top Auction
7,70 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
8 2d 02h 57min
thumb 1 Forint Hungary 1879. Ag900 12.35 gr. /# V15
Top Auction
16,20 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
8 2d 02h 59min
thumb 50 kopecks 1922. RAR. UNC.
Top Auction
12,95 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 03h 04min
thumb 50 kopecks 1922. Stamp gloss. RAR. UNC.
Top Auction
12,95 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 03h 05min
Top Auction
12,95 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 03h 07min
Top Auction
12,95 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
4 2d 03h 09min
thumb 2 crowns Sweden 1932. Ag 835. 15 gr. Stamp a bright Shine. /#Sh16
Top Auction
18,00 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
4 2d 03h 11min
thumb 500 reais Portugal 1899. Ag 917. 12.5 gr. UNC. /#P18
Top Auction
21,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
7 2d 03h 14min
thumb 3 rubles in 2013 SMOLENSK 1150 YEARS. Proof of Ag925 1Oz. MMD SUPER RAR
Top Auction
51,00 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
5 2d 03h 16min
thumb German Empire 3 stamps, 1913. 25 years of the reign of William II. Ag900 16.67 gr. AUNC RAR./#G23
Top Auction
1,00 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
1 2d 03h 18min
thumb 1 Dollar 1921 Jar. Ag 900. 26.73 gr. aUNC.RAR /#Am27
Top Auction
25,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
6 2d 03h 19min
thumb 20 kreutzers 1840 A. Austria-Hungary. Ag 0.583. 6.68 gr. UNC /#AA26
Top Auction
1,20 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
2 2d 03h 22min
thumb 100 DRAM Armenia LIBRA. THE SIGNS OF THE ZODIAC. Ag925. 28.28 gr. Proof. /#A26
Top Auction
30,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
23 2d 03h 24min
thumb 100 DRAM Armenia ARIES. THE SIGNS OF THE ZODIAC. Ag925. 28.28 gr. Proof. /#A26
Top Auction
29,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 03h 26min
thumb 1 Florin Austria 1860. Stamp gloss. UNC. / # A27
Top Auction
1,20 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
2 2d 03h 26min
thumb 3 rubles 2007. NEVINSKAYA TOWER. Ag925 1Oz. PROOF. /#Р29
Top Auction
36,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
5 2d 03h 28min
thumb 3 rubles 2010. YAROSLAVL RIVER STATION. Ag925 1Oz mmd. Proof. /#Р25
Top Auction
34,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
5 2d 03h 30min
thumb 10 dollars 1972 Jamaica 10 years of INDEPENDENCE. Ag925 49.2 gr. AUNC RAR. /#J36
Top Auction
27,71 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
5 2d 03h 31min
thumb 3 rubles in 2008. WORLD CUP IN RACE WALKING. Ag925 1Oz SPMD. PROOF /#Р3
Top Auction
37,00 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
3 2d 03h 33min
thumb 3 rubles 2003 VYBORG. Ag900 1Oz SPMD. PROOF
Top Auction
37,50 EUR
plus 10,00 EUR shipping
5 2d 03h 34min
[50] [75] [100] [200] Lines per page

Copyright 2001-2021, Muenzauktion.com. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.