Auctions of: welter8
[ view all auctions]
This user currently doesn't have any auctions. Below, you can see a list of all Top Auctions instead.
|
|
Picture |
Title |
Price |
Bids |
Time left |
|
USA 50 Dollar American Buffalo 2021 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 31,1g Top Auction New!
|
1710,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
9 |
6d 01h 03min |
|
Somalia 'Leopard' 1000 Schilling 2024 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 31,1g Top Auction New!
|
1343,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
7 |
6d 00h 56min |
|
DDR; 10 x 5 Mark 1971; Brandenburger Tor Top Auction
|
805,00 EUR plus 3,00 EUR shipping
|
32 |
25min |
|
Monaco 200 Francs 1966 MM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 29,44g Top Auction New!
|
782,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 27min |
|
Deutschland 1 Mark (Goldmark 'D')/ 1 Mark('D') 1950/2001 MM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 12g Gold Top Auction New!
|
620,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
7 |
6d 00h 58min |
|
Australien 30 Dollar 2024 Kookaburra FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 1.000g Top Auction
|
606,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
13 |
2d 01h 54min |
|
Russland: 15 Rubel Nikolai II. 1897 Top Auction
|
561,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
|
11 |
5d 01h 05min |
|
Australien 30 Dollar 2011 Kookaburra FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 1.000g Top Auction
|
560,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
9 |
2d 01h 52min |
|
PEUS 1688 Baden - Kaiserreich 20 Mark GOLD 1895 G 7,16 g Feingold. Friedrich I. (1852 - 1907) Vorzüglich Top Auction
|
505,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
13 |
1d 00h 06min |
|
PEUS 1690 Kaiserreich - Preußen 20 Mark GOLD 1888 A 7,16 g Feingold. Friedrich III. (09.03.- 15.06.1888) Sehr schön Top Auction
|
490,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
34 |
1d 00h 08min |
|
PEUS 1678 Kaiserreich - Sachsen 20 Mark GOLD 1876 E 7,16 g Feingold. Albert (1873 - 1902) Kl. Randfehler, Sehr schön Top Auction
|
490,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
17 |
23h 46min |
|
PEUS 1677 Preußen - Kaiserreich 20 Mark GOLD 1911 A 7,16 g Feingold. Wilhelm II. (1888 - 1918) Sehr schön Top Auction
|
490,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
51 |
23h 44min |
|
PEUS 1676 Kaiserreich - Preußen 20 Mark GOLD 1888 A 7,16 g Feingold. Friedrich III. (09.03.- 15.06.1888) Sehr schön Top Auction
|
490,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
43 |
23h 42min |
|
PEUS 1674 Kaiserreich - Preußen 20 Mark GOLD 1887 A Berlin 7,16 g Feingold. Wilhelm I. (1861 - 1888) Sehr schön Top Auction
|
461,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
48 |
23h 38min |
|
PEUS 1670 Kanada 20 Dollars GOLD 1/2 Unze 1987 15,55 g Feingold. Maple Leaf Almost Uncirculated Top Auction
|
449,44 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
23h 34min |
|
Russland: 7,50 Rubel Nikolai II. 1897 Top Auction
|
445,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
|
15 |
5d 01h 04min |
|
Hessen, Kaiserreich 20 Mark Grossherzog Ernst Ludwig 1892-1918 1906 A MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
405,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
6 |
6d 01h 15min |
|
Hessen, Kaiserreich 20 Mark Ludwig III. 1873 H MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
405,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
10 |
6d 01h 14min |
|
Deutsches Kaiserreich - Württemberg Wilhelm II., 20 Mark 1905 F MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
400,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
9 |
6d 01h 13min |
|
Hessen, Kaiserreich 20 Mark Ludwig III. 1873 H MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
365,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
7 |
6d 00h 55min |
|
Australien 30 Dollar 1992 Kookaburra FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 1.000g Top Auction
|
356,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
9 |
2d 01h 50min |
|
Australien 30 Dollar 2010 Kookaburra FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 1.000g Top Auction
|
356,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
7 |
2d 01h 48min |
|
Australien 30 Dollar 2008 Kookaburra FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 1.000g Top Auction
|
356,00 EUR plus 6,00 EUR shipping
|
13 |
2d 01h 02min |
|
PEUS 1667 Österreich 20 Kronen (off.NP) GOLD 1915 6,1 g Feingold. Franz Joseph I. (1848 - 1916) Fast Stempelglanz Top Auction
|
327,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
75 |
23h 28min |
|
BRD 50 Euro Hammerflügel 2019 A MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,78g Top Auction New!
|
325,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 04min |
|
Australien, 10 Dollar 1995 Kookaburra FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 311g Top Auction
|
276,01 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
15 |
2d 01h 46min |
|
PEUS 1675 Kaiserreich - Preußen 10 Mark GOLD 1888 A 3,58 g Feingold. Friedrich III. (09.03.- 15.06.1888) Kl. Randfehler, Sehr schön + Top Auction
|
273,10 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
9 |
23h 40min |
|
China Panda 5 Yuan 1988 1/20Oz 1,56 Gr.999 ST AU Münzenankauf+Goldankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB288 Top Auction
|
259,00 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
|
17 |
6d 00h 34min |
|
Grossbritannien Sovereign 1964 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,32g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 22min |
|
Ungarn 20 Kronen 1892 KB MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 6,10g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
7 |
6d 01h 21min |
|
Deutsches Kaiserreich - Preussen Wilhelm I. 20 Mark 1884 A MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 18min |
|
Preussen, Kaiserreich 20 Mark Wilhelm II. 1895 A MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 17min |
|
Preussen Kaiserreich 20 Mark Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 Uniform 1913 A MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 16min |
|
Württemberg, Kaiserreich 10 Mark König Karl 1876 F MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 3,58g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
7 |
6d 01h 12min |
|
Sachsen, Königreich 10 Mark 1898 E MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 3,58g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 08min |
|
Sachsen, Kaiserreich 20 Mark Friedrich August 1904 - 1918 1905 E MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 00h 54min |
|
Sachsen, Kaiserreich 20 Mark Johann 1854-1873 1873 E MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 00h 53min |
|
Dt. Kaiserreich. Preussen Wilhelm II. 20 Mark 1910 A MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
255,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 00h 52min |
|
PEUS 1693 Kaiserreich - Württemberg 10 Mark GOLD 1904 F Stuttgart 3,58 g Feingold. Wilhelm II. (1891 - 1918) Vorzüglich Top Auction
|
255,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
9 |
1d 00h 14min |
|
PEUS 1692 Kaiserreich - Württemberg 10 Mark GOLD 1903 F Stuttgart 3,58 g Feingold. Wilhelm II. (1891 - 1918) Vorzüglich Top Auction
|
255,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
7 |
1d 00h 12min |
|
BRD 5 Mark Germanisches Museum 1952 Golden Gate Münzenankauf Koblenz Frank Maurer AB 412 Top Auction
|
247,13 EUR plus 8,00 EUR shipping
|
17 |
6d 01h 43min |
|
Preussen, 10 Mark 1873 C Gold Top Auction
|
231,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
|
39 |
51min |
|
Preussen, 10 Mark 1893 A Gold Top Auction
|
229,35 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
|
47 |
53min |
|
PEUS 1691 Sachsen - Kaiserreich 10 Mark GOLD 1906 E Selten Münze 3,58 g Feingold. Friedrich August III. (1904 - 1918) Gefasst, Sehr schön Top Auction
|
223,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
|
9 |
1d 00h 10min |
|
BRD 20 Euro Kegelrobbe 2022 G MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 3,89g Top Auction New!
|
212,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
9 |
6d 01h 05min |
|
Deutschland. Silberbarren 250g Heraeus FM-Frankfurt Feinsilber: 250g Top Auction
|
211,10 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
20 |
01h 40min |
|
Preussen, Kaiserreich 20 Mark Friedrich III. 1888 A MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 7,17g Top Auction New!
|
201,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 19min |
|
Hamburg, Kaiserreich 10 Mark 1898 J MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 3,58g Top Auction New!
|
201,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
7 |
6d 01h 11min |
|
Bayern, Königreich 10 Mark 1880 D MM-Frankfurt Feingewicht: 3,58g Gold Top Auction New!
|
201,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 10min |
|
Preussen, Kaiserreich 10 Mark 1902 A Wilhelm II 1888-1918 MM-Frankfurt Feingold: 3,58g Top Auction New!
|
201,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
|
5 |
6d 01h 09min |
|
[50] [75] [100] [200] Lines per page |