Some items from MA Shop Dr. Busso Peus:
Drachme 454/404 v. Chr. At...
620,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Bronze 265/240 v. Chr. Kam...
150,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Pentanummium 527/537. Byza...
70,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Denar 235/236, Kaiserliche...
130,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Sucre 1888 DT, Ecuador Rep...
125,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
3 Mark 1932 D, WEIMARER RE...
105,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
2 Mark 1951 F. BUNDESREPUB...
75,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Potinmünze vom Typ Indiane...
75,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Schilling o. J. Polen Deut...
90,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Kleinbronze 386/309 v. Chr...
75,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Francescone 1785, Italien ...
165,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Bronze-Litra 405/399 v. Ch...
100,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
20 Mark GOLD 1880. HAMBURG...
650,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Bronze 2. Jh. Kilikien Eir...
70,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Tetartemorion 450/410 v. C...
100,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus
Bronze 2./1. Jhdt. v. Chr....
100,00 EUR + shipping
View MA-Shop Dr. Busso Peus