34,05 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
02h 30min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1859 FRANKFURT.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
102,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
3d 00h 51min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1860 FRANKFURT.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
51,00 EUR plus 5,00 EUR shipping
29 |
3d 00h 52min |
GERMANY 1 THALER 1814A PRUSSIA.GRADE-PLEASE SEE PHOTOS. Top Auction
41 |
3d 00h 53min |
PEUS 1713 Frankfurt am Main Vereinstaler 1862 Francofortiatyp Sehr schön Top Auction
1,00 EUR plus 15,00 EUR shipping
6d 01h 02min |
PEUS 1716 Preußen Krönungstaler 1861 Wilhelm + Augusta im Krönungsornat Vorzüglich Top Auction
6d 01h 08min |
1,00 EUR plus 9,00 EUR shipping
7d 02h 26min |