05. April 2020, 16:14:17   454 Online
Current category: All > America > US > 1 Dollar
Auctions of: FM-Frankfurt [view all auctions in this category]

thumb Linnartz USA 1 Dollar 1987, Feinunze Silber, stgl
Top Auction
18,00 EUR
plus 3,20 EUR shipping
9 04h 20min
thumb Linnartz USA 1 Dollar 1988 S, Olympiade, PP
Top Auction
13,50 EUR
plus 3,20 EUR shipping
4 04h 24min
thumb USA: 1 oz. American Eagle 2007
Top Auction
New!
16,50 EUR
plus 4,00 EUR shipping
16 06h 17min
thumb USA: 1 oz. American Eagle 2008
Top Auction
18,87 EUR
plus 4,00 EUR shipping
7 06h 40min
thumb Linnartz USA 1 Dollar 1983 - P,Olympiade Los Angeles, stgl
Top Auction
2,20 EUR
plus 3,20 EUR shipping
3 1d 04h 19min
thumb PEUS 3489 USA Dollar SILBER Unze 1989 Insg. 31,1 g Feinsilber. American Eagle Patina, Stempelglanz
Top Auction
1,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
1 2d 02h 59min
thumb USA 1 Dollar 1976
Top Auction
New!
1,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
0 2d 23h 06min
thumb USA 1 Dollar 1976
Top Auction
New!
1,00 EUR
plus 4,50 EUR shipping
0 2d 23h 07min
thumb USA, Dollar 1992 D, 500 Jahre Columbus, OVP
Top Auction
10,50 EUR
plus 5,00 EUR shipping
21 4d 04h 12min
thumb 5x1 D. USA Silver Eagle 155,55 Gramm FeinsilberGolden Gate Koblenz Frank Maurer
Top Auction
15,50 EUR
plus 7,50 EUR shipping
3 6d 04h 09min
thumb Linnartz USA 1 Dollar 1986, Feinunze Silber, stgl
Top Auction
1,00 EUR
plus 3,20 EUR shipping
0 9d 04h 16min

Copyright 2001-2020, Muenzauktion.com. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.